Veeam Package For System Center (Includes Backup & Replication Enterprise Plus+ Management Pack Enterprise Plus ) - Public Sector With 1 Year Of Production Support Included - Taa Compliance

| 4.0 stars, based on 86 reviews

USD 2106.02 Availability: In stock

Veeam Package for System Center (includes Backup & Replication Enterprise Plus

Related

Ricoh 550-Sheet Feeder with Casters

p Ricoh Aficio SP 5200S, 5200SHT, 5200SHW, 5210SF, 5210SFHT, 5210SFHW, 5210SR 550-Sheet Paper Feeder with Casters Type TK1100 /p 289.58 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year MSA 2042 Storage 4-Hour, 24x7 Proactive Care Service /p 8495.27 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year Proliant ML350 G9 SmartBuy, ProLiant ML350 Gen9 4-Hour, 24x7 Proactiv /p 5018.70 USD

Zebra Omnii XT15f Handheld Terminal

p The ultimate handheld for Supply Chain Logistics. Building on the unique adaptability of the proven Psion Omnii trade platform, the all-new Omnii XT15 Series raises the bar 2712.63 USD

Lenovo ThinkCentre M710q 10MR000EUS Desktop

p Full-Featured Micro DesktopsM Series Tiny desktops provide big-business performance with impressive processing power and 15 months of platform stability - all while remaining energy-efficient and saving you space. 948.58 USD

Groupiful Toolkit - best-practice templates

Accelerate your Groupiful implementation project with the market-leading Groupiful Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save you time 249.00 USD

Acquisition Intelligence Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Acquisition Intelligence implementation project with the market-leading Acquisition Intelligence Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save 249.00 USD

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant

p This Cisco compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. 1198.97 USD

100 Custom Flipper USB Flash

The ultra thin Credit Card size promotional USB drives is styled to fit into your wallet. Have the security of always knowing where your important documents are with this branded 797.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year SY620 Gen9 Foundation Care CTR w DMR Service, HW and Collab Support /p 8867.92 USD

SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y - TAA Compliance

p SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y /p 1500.24 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 5Y ARU 7210-K12-128 FC 24X7 CDMR HSC /p 48065.39 USD

HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE

p HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE I76700, 1TB/16GB. /p 1604.20 USD

Black Box GigaBase CAT5e 350-MHz

p The Great Choice for Gigabit Applications. /p 868.32 USD

Eaton ePDU Basic EBA200-10 PDU

p Designed for reliable and cost effective power distribution, Basic ePDUs have the form factor and receptacle choices to meet the needs of the demanding data center architect. With 884.14 USD

1 8 ShinyBow VGA Amplifier

This ultrahigh speed current feedback amplifier with an excellent 5500V/as slew rate that results in a rise time of 545ps, making it ideal as a pulse amplifier. The high slew 399.00 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-041 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1544.53nm using a LC connector. It 2170.58 USD

Lenovo Service/Support - 5 Year

p Ensure you have the support you need for your business-critical systems. Warranty and Maintenance Options can enhance your hardwares base warranty support with increased levels of service, including 365.26 USD

C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open

p This 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails is an ideal solution for mounting network and telecom equipment in a wide variety of applications from a small 493.66 USD

LG 34UM64-P 34 LCD

p A PREVIEW OF PRECISIONSure, they look great in every room environment. But here 39 39 s what really counts LG monitors are right in 385.95 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage 297436.02 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service with

p 4Y FC 24X7 W/DMR PER FILE CON SVC /p 3168.72 USD

Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years

p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x310-50FT /p 373.54 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA

p AddOn 39 39 s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. 253.38 USD

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 4 Year Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advance /p 106127.35 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year Infiniband group11 HW Support Post Warranty, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Re /p 56802.32 USD

Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

p The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable SFP tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX 313.10 USD

Dell Fuser - Laser

p Dell genuine P0K6X fuser 110 Volt delivers excellent print quality, sharp images and text for 300000 pages. /p 394.25 USD